Miguel Ribas Ribeiro |
Juventude/Bistrô Pachecos
|
20 (15/9/2023) |
Cauã Victor Furman de Castro |
Juventude/Bistrô Pachecos
|
4 (26/8/2023,15/9/2023,2/11/2023,26/11/2023) |
Paulo Henrique Marques Ewerton |
Unidos
|
4 (26/8/2023,7/9/2023,27/10/2023,2/11/2023) |
Felipe Augusto Riske da Silva |
EC Ceppli
|
3 (7/9/2023,17/9/2023,29/9/2023) |
Luis Guilherme Alves de Souza |
Juventude/Bistrô Pachecos
|
3 (15/9/2023,15/11/2023,3/12/2023) |
João Antônio do Nascimento Junior |
Associação São Francisco Futsal/ SME
|
2 (26/8/2023,27/10/2023) |
Gustavo Chagas |
EC Ceppli
|
2 (17/9/2023,29/9/2023) |
Fabio Justiniano dos Santos Junior |
Juventude/Bistrô Pachecos
|
2 (29/9/2023,3/12/2023) |
João Vitor Filardi |
Quadra do Sid/Yokohama
|
2 (15/9/2023,3/12/2023) |
Matheus Cerutti |
Unidos
|
2 (7/9/2023,27/10/2023) |
Ronnyson Ryan Silva e Silva |
Unidos
|
2 (27/10/2023,2/11/2023) |
Allan Costa Queiroz |
ABUT- Monte Alegre Futsal
|
1 (3/12/2023) |
Carlos Eduardo berthier da Silva |
ABUT- Monte Alegre Futsal
|
1 (2/11/2023) |
Cleylton Rian Ávila Oliveira |
ABUT- Monte Alegre Futsal
|
1 (3/12/2023) |
Gabriel Carvalho linhares |
ABUT- Monte Alegre Futsal
|
1 (3/12/2023) |
Gustavo Alves Machado |
ABUT- Monte Alegre Futsal
|
1 (2/11/2023) |
João Vitor Batista Rosário |
ABUT- Monte Alegre Futsal
|
1 (3/12/2023) |
Kauê Santos da Silva |
ABUT- Monte Alegre Futsal
|
1 (2/11/2023) |
Kristhian da Silva Gomes |
ABUT- Monte Alegre Futsal
|
1 (2/11/2023) |
Whist nikenley Ermonfils |
ABUT- Monte Alegre Futsal
|
1 (3/12/2023) |
Bruno Henrique de Souza |
Associação São Francisco Futsal/ SME
|
1 (27/10/2023) |
Erick Otávio Alves Drum |
Associação São Francisco Futsal/ SME
|
1 (27/10/2023) |
Otavio Helmuth Ribas Campos |
Associação São Francisco Futsal/ SME
|
1 (17/9/2023) |
Gabriel Vaz |
EC Ceppli
|
1 (26/8/2023) |
Wesley Behnke |
EC Ceppli
|
1 (26/11/2023) |
Bernardo Bernardes |
Juventude/Bistrô Pachecos
|
1 (15/11/2023) |
Lucas Alexandre da Rocha |
Juventude/Bistrô Pachecos
|
1 (29/9/2023) |
Renildo da Silva Monteiro |
Juventude/Bistrô Pachecos
|
1 (15/11/2023) |
Charles Emanuel Araujo |
Quadra do Sid/Yokohama
|
1 (2/9/2023) |
Gabriel Henrique Horn Persike |
Quadra do Sid/Yokohama
|
1 (2/9/2023) |
Joao Gabriel Alves |
Quadra do Sid/Yokohama
|
1 (2/11/2023) |
Matheus Ribeiro Da Luz |
Quadra do Sid/Yokohama
|
1 (2/11/2023) |
Nicollas Felicio Vailati |
Quadra do Sid/Yokohama
|
1 (2/9/2023) |
Vinicius Vanzuita |
Quadra do Sid/Yokohama
|
1 (26/8/2023) |
Leonardo Correia De Negredo |
Unidos
|
1 (26/8/2023) |
Lucas Matheus Da Silva Ramos |
Unidos
|
1 (7/9/2023) |
Matheus Dos Anjos |
Unidos
|
1 (2/11/2023) |
Samuel Motta Peixe |
Unidos
|
1 (15/11/2023) |