Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 25/08 | 15:00 | Grupo A | Associação Atlética Tupy | 1 x 3 | ABUT Monte Alegre PCE | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
009 | 05/09 | 20:15 | Grupo A | CT Grêmio Whirlpool | 1 x 6 | Associação Atlética Tupy | E.T. Grêmio Joinville |
006 | 19/09 | 20:15 | Grupo A | Nova Geração Timbó | 3 x 4 | Associação Atlética Tupy | CT Grêmio Whirlpool |
003 | 09/10 | 20:00 | Grupo A | Associação Atlética Tupy | 5 x 5 | Escolinha Xoxo 10 | CT Grêmio Whirlpool |
063 | 27/10 | 08:00 | 1ª Quartas Bronze | Associação Atlética Tupy | 15 x 0 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
060 | 01/11 | 18:00 | 1ª Semi Final - SERIE BRONZE | Associação Atlética Tupy | 2 x 0 | FUTGOL | FUTGOL8 |
072 | Final Bronze | Associação Atlética Tupy | x | FUBE |
Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
050 | 05/04 | 19:00 | Grupo A | UDB Futsal | 0 x 8 | Associação Atlética Tupy | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
054 | 07/04 | 17:00 | Grupo A | Associação Atlética Tupy | 5 x 1 | Morro do Meio MEC | |
047 | 01/05 | 19:00 | Grupo A | Feras do Esporte/Programa F12 | 1 x 4 | Associação Atlética Tupy | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
049 | 03/05 | 19:00 | Grupo A | Associação Atlética Tupy | 1 x 3 | Escolinha Xoxo 10 | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
032 | 16/06 | 17:00 | 2ª Quartas de Final | Associação Atlética Tupy | 6 x 1 | Grêmio Whirlpool | AATUPY |
038 | 26/06 | 20:30 | 2ª Semi Final - Serie Ouro | Associação Atlética Tupy | 2 (1) x (2) 2 | Amaba Esportes/Nova Geração | AATUPY |
043 | 09/07 | 16:00 | Disputa de 3º lugar - ouro | FuncionalBall Futsal | 7 x 2 | Associação Atlética Tupy | AATUPY |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
033 | 20/08 | 20:00 | Grupo D | Associação Atlética Tupy | 6 x 1 | FUTGOL | Associação Atlética Tupy |
039 | 24/08 | 19:00 | Grupo D | S.E.R.C Tamandaré | 1 x 11 | Associação Atlética Tupy | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
038 | 02/10 | 19:30 | Grupo D | Associação Atlética Tupy | 5 x 1 | Choco esportes / FuncionalBall | Ginasio AATUPY - Quadra 02 (Cima) |
036 | 05/10 | 13:30 | Grupo D | SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA VETERANA | 3 x 8 | Associação Atlética Tupy | Ginásio escola Dr Tufi Dippe |
044 | 22/10 | 19:30 | 4ª Quartas de Final - SERIE OURO | Associação Atlética Tupy | 6 x 3 | SPACA BLU FUTSAL | Associação Atlética Tupy |
046 | 20/11 | 20:00 | 2ª Semi Final - SERIE OURO | Clube Náutico Almirante Barroso | Barroso Futsal | 2 x 3 | Associação Atlética Tupy | Ginasio AATUPY - Quadra 02 (Cima) |
047 | 01/12 | 13:30 | Final | Feras do Esporte | 1 x 2 | Associação Atlética Tupy | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | 01/05 | 11:00 | Grupo C | Grêmio Whirlpool | 1 x 2 | Associação Atlética Tupy | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
029 | 03/05 | 21:00 | Grupo C | Associação Atlética Tupy | 4 x 0 | FUTGOL | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
022 | 29/05 | 20:30 | Grupo C | Clube Nautico Almirante Barroso | 3 x 5 | Associação Atlética Tupy | AATUPY |
039 | 17/06 | 20:30 | 2ª Quartas de Final | Associação Atlética Tupy | 5 x 3 | Garuva Futsal | AATUPY |
045 | 29/06 | 19:00 | 2ª Semi Final - Ouro | Associação Atlética Tupy | 6 x 4 | Clube Nautico Almirante Barroso | AATUPY |
047 | 17/07 | 19:30 | Final - ouro | Choco Esportes | 2 x 4 | Associação Atlética Tupy | AATUPY |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
027 | 31/08 | 15:50 | Grupo C | Bonja/Araquari Futsal | 4 x 1 | Associação Atlética Tupy | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
024 | 03/09 | 20:15 | Grupo C | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 1 x 8 | Associação Atlética Tupy | AATUPY |
021 | 15/09 | 17:00 | Grupo C | Associação Atlética Tupy | 12 x 2 | Leões de Judá jp | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
026 | 22/10 | 20:30 | Grupo C | Associação Atlética Tupy | 1 x 5 | Jaraguá Futsal | Associação Atlética Tupy |
032 | 26/10 | 13:00 | 2ª Quartas de Final - SERIE OURO | APE / CME Campo Alegre | 2 x 3 | Associação Atlética Tupy | Ginasio AATUPY - Quadra 01 (Baixo) |
036 | 17/11 | 15:00 | 2ª Semi Final - SERIE OURO | Associação Atlética Tupy | 1 x 6 | Jaraguá Futsal | Ginasio AATUPY - Quadra 02 (Cima) |
054 | 30/11 | 17:00 | Decisão de 3º Ouro | Choco esportes / FuncionalBall | 5 x 1 | Associação Atlética Tupy | Ginásio Abel Schulz |