30/11/-0001 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
16/03/2024 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 08:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 1 x 8 | Unidos Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
014 | 12:10 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Araquari Futsal | 0 x 10 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
23/03/2024 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 14:40 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 2 x 2 | Citi Veras Futsal Hartbau | ADE EMBRAC0 |
006 | 15:30 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 1 x 6 | Instituto Dago/ Itapema | ADE EMBRAC0 |
001 | 16:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Colégio Evangélico/CEJ | 5 x 1 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | ADE EMBRAC0 |
20/04/2024 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 16:30 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | Citi Veras Futsal Ltda | 5 x 1 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
002 | 17:20 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 6 x 3 | Veterana Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
003 | 18:20 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 3 x 1 | Araquari Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
21/04/2024 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
005 | 12:30 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 1 x 2 | APAMA FUTSAL | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool |
005 | 14:10 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 2 x 7 | Imperial Futsal | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool |
007 | 15:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool | 10 x 1 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool |
009 | 16:00 | Sub-14 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 0 x 7 | Itamirim/ Real Futsal | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool |
01/05/2024 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 09:30 | Sub-16 | Grupo A | EC CEPPLI | 3 x 4 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
010 | 11:30 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 3 x 1 | R7 futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
009 | 12:30 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | Citi Veras Futsal Ltda | 0 x 9 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
05/05/2024 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 16:30 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool | 4 x 9 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool |