Sub-08 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 16/03 | 08:00 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 1 x 8 | Unidos Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
006 | 23/03 | 15:30 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 1 x 6 | Instituto Dago/ Itapema | ADE EMBRAC0 |
004 | 20/04 | 16:30 | Grupo A | Citi Veras Futsal Ltda | 5 x 1 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
007 | 21/04 | 15:00 | Grupo A | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool | 10 x 1 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool |
Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 16/03 | 12:10 | Grupo A | Araquari Futsal | 0 x 10 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
001 | 23/03 | 16:20 | Grupo A | Colégio Evangélico/CEJ | 5 x 1 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | ADE EMBRAC0 |
005 | 21/04 | 14:10 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 2 x 7 | Imperial Futsal | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool |
009 | 01/05 | 12:30 | Grupo A | Citi Veras Futsal Ltda | 0 x 9 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
012 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | x | R7 futsal |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 23/03 | 14:40 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 2 x 2 | Citi Veras Futsal Hartbau | ADE EMBRAC0 |
005 | 21/04 | 12:30 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 1 x 2 | APAMA FUTSAL | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool |
010 | 01/05 | 11:30 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 3 x 1 | R7 futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
002 | 05/05 | 16:30 | Grupo A | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool | 4 x 9 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool |
015 | Grupo A | Colégio Evangélico/CEJ | x | Danilo Pulga Futsal | |||
024 | Grupo A | X20 Futsal Academy | x | Danilo Pulga Futsal | |||
027 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | x | AJAF/Futtalents |
Sub-14 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 20/04 | 17:20 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 6 x 3 | Veterana Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
009 | 21/04 | 16:00 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 0 x 7 | Itamirim/ Real Futsal | JEC/Grêmio Whirlpool |
006 | Grupo A | Araquari Futsal | x | Danilo Pulga Futsal | |||
013 | Grupo A | APAMA FUTSAL | x | Danilo Pulga Futsal |
Sub-16 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 20/04 | 18:20 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | 3 x 1 | Araquari Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
006 | 01/05 | 09:30 | Grupo A | EC CEPPLI | 3 x 4 | Danilo Pulga Futsal | Ginásio Abel Schulz |
008 | Grupo A | Danilo Pulga Futsal | x | Associação São Francisco Futsal/ SME |